ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13016135
nr 1301 6135
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 49/50, dated -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Subject: 11x8 cm, unframed,
COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 49/50, daterad -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Motivet: 11x8 cm, oramat löst blad
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:14:06
18/1 22:33:06
600 kr
20/1 19:56:25
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund